Batting/2020/Leaderboard

Regular Season

2020 Regular Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Dominic DeMiero0.90010898301400.9291.5002.429
2Jake Oliver0.600108610004420.7141.8002.514
3Alex Hardan0.55699615546001819100.6271.1011.728
4Harry Stenberg0.538261814170051250.6841.1151.800
5Jack Blahous0.52791544861611840180.6721.2091.881
6Thomas Blahous0.51910457548450321250.5691.4902.059
7Tyler Pichette0.5095525283330111080.5851.1641.748
8Tom Blahous0.5002111000100.6670.5001.167
9Major Ali0.50086664353401453210.6911.0351.726
10Trey Clugston0.47187454140111122160.5780.8851.463
11Brendan Davis0.458592427232086190.5080.8981.406
12Tyler Klaudt0.44427131217104900.5830.9261.509
13Peter McNeill0.41190413744201322260.5270.8671.393
14Sam McLeod0.3895420211821220140.5540.5741.128
15Brock Blahous0.36965272430001317170.5000.9691.469
16Conner Walch0.333392113190049120.4580.6411.099
17Lucas Laning0.3194718152800414120.4750.5741.050
18Greg Moore0.300100333036101315400.3910.7001.091
19Evan Clugston0.273221269201650.4290.5000.929
20Cole Blevins0.26338111071029110.4040.4470.852
21Josh Bergevin0.1767424131200219270.3440.2570.601

 

Post Season

2020 Post Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Thomas Blahous0.6822291510204100.6961.3182.014
2Greg Moore0.6673225001010.6671.6672.333
3Jake Oliver0.64314797003220.6881.2861.973
4Tyler Pichette0.48635161722209370.5261.3141.841
5Lucas Laning0.48635131716013890.5810.8001.381
6Alex Hardan0.42921793102370.5000.7621.262
7Jack Blahous0.404471619600310130.5090.5961.105
8Josh Bergevin0.38513151100050.3850.4620.846
9Peter McNeill0.381421616161078140.4800.9051.385
10Major Ali0.379291111151051070.5380.9311.469
11Cole Blevins0.364221085001590.4810.5000.981
12Tyler Klaudt0.36411344002220.4620.9091.371
13Trey Clugston0.356451216130027120.4420.4890.931
14Brendan Davis0.34823988102590.4640.6521.116
15Conner Walch0.2504110000310.5710.2500.821