Batting/2021/Leaderboard

Regular Season

2021 Regular Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Tom Blahous0.6673322001210.8001.6672.467
2Gabe Demiero0.62586515004530.7692.1252.894
3Marc Campagnaro0.610100546162402325130.6881.3402.028
4Dominic DeMiero0.5719145526342191480.6291.2861.914
5Jack Blahous0.55910245573561933180.6670.9021.569
6Alex Umpleby0.5417430404040913120.6090.9591.569
7Thomas Blahous0.5293421183810121040.6361.6182.254
8Trey Clugston0.528106505649301627160.6241.0091.633
9Jake Oliver0.51787474546611125170.6250.9891.614
10Aaron Scofield0.485332316111031670.6530.7881.441
11Tyler Klaudt0.479482623152142240.6430.8131.455
12Peter McNeill0.46586374038511022250.5740.8951.469
13Jordan Rice0.4496927312930912140.5310.8841.415
14Harry Stenberg0.442522623147021590.5670.6921.259
15Alex Hardan0.4128530353830818180.5150.7291.244
16Brock Blahous0.4066426263330612190.5000.7341.234
17Barrett Carlow0.36819778002520.5000.6841.184
18Chase Winkler0.35798363546501021320.4710.7141.185
19Drew Williams0.3387144242430641170.5800.6341.214
20Brad McGinnis0.3338431282510636340.5330.5601.093
21Josh Campagnaro0.3309427312600517230.4320.4890.922
22Keaton McKay0.32331810600110110.4880.4190.907
23Tyler Pichette0.29417755000950.5380.2940.833
24Brendan Davis0.2564320112120125160.5290.3720.902
25Brian Hewlett0.2546321162800329160.4890.3970.886
26Cole Blevins0.2537515191401213270.3640.3600.724
27Jackson Karr0.25040121015004550.3330.5500.883
28Jeremy Langsted0.2437027172710523230.4300.4710.902
29Evan Clugston0.2397147172811345220.5340.4080.943
30Conner Walch0.20010221000220.3330.2000.533
31Josh Bergevin0.18848159900215200.3810.3130.693

 

Post Season

2021 Post Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Marc Campagnaro0.667156109004100.6881.4672.154
2Peter McNeill0.6679564202120.7001.5562.256
3Alex Hardan0.57726131521315630.6561.3462.002
4Evan Clugston0.568442625303051970.6980.9771.676
5Thomas Blahous0.56025151423008410.6211.5202.141
6Jake Oliver0.517291615214051460.6741.1721.847
7Dominic DeMiero0.500341617200051170.6220.9411.563
8Aaron Scofield0.500181095102250.5500.8891.439
9Jack Blahous0.477442821153152180.6460.9321.578
10Trey Clugston0.476422120265022490.6670.7381.405
11Josh Campagnaro0.46213667003420.5881.1541.742
12Jeremy Langsted0.45231131412004880.5640.8391.403
13Chase Winkler0.42433191411002960.5480.6061.154
14Jordan Rice0.41712453002130.4620.9171.378
15Brock Blahous0.400157610003740.5911.0001.591
16Tyler Klaudt0.38918572001340.4760.5561.032
17JB Rogers0.37243161670001680.5420.3720.914
18Jackson Karr0.353179610102720.5420.7651.306
19Keaton McKay0.33312544001420.5000.5831.083
20Barrett Carlow0.3339235101120.4000.7781.178
21Josh Bergevin0.31822573001280.3750.4550.830
22Drew Williams0.31029139141011280.5120.4480.960
23Alex Umpleby0.2813211913003790.4100.5630.973
24Brad McGinnis0.27311431000350.4290.2730.701
25Cole Blevins0.2229221000240.3640.2220.586
26Harry Stenberg0.21723653002290.2800.4780.758
27Brian Hewlett0.16712720000660.4440.1670.611