Batting/2022/Leaderboard

Regular Season

2022 Regular Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Aaron Scofield0.5285327282540820120.6581.0571.714
2Jack Blahous0.508132656754421168230.6750.8181.493
3Dominic DeMiero0.50016584101230.5560.7501.306
4Marc Campagnaro0.474135556460201729170.5670.8671.434
5Jake Oliver0.450120735469211959270.6310.9581.590
6Drew Tenczar0.44084343726001219170.5440.8691.413
7Moises Valadez0.43523121016004590.5360.9571.492
8Barrett Carlow0.4336023262020515100.5470.7171.263
9Thomas Blahous0.423104274430201114150.4920.7601.251
10Keaton McKay0.41210248423820641240.5800.6081.188
11Gabe Demiero0.4075424222400720170.5680.7961.364
12Drew Williams0.396134555367701635240.5210.8061.327
13DJ Oliver0.3969647383530940350.5740.7081.282
14Jeremy Langsted0.395124474951301229270.5100.7101.219
15Chantz Justice0.390146625767501954530.5550.8151.370
16Alex Hardan0.387168586564301825310.4660.7261.193
17Myles Gaskin0.3758433000550.6150.3750.990
18Marcus Trufant0.3758330000420.5830.3750.958
19Jackson Karr0.3738328311800623180.5090.5901.100
20Evan Clugston0.3586724242510722180.5170.6871.203
21Jason Monda0.3575616202010611160.4630.6961.159
22Jordan Rice0.35610124362520725260.4840.5841.068
23Brad McGinnis0.3467829273500930310.5280.6921.220
24Jayson Morehouse0.33010628352810326340.4620.4250.887
25Chase Winkler0.328116553858201452320.5360.7071.243
26Tommy McMahon0.3215619181300623210.5190.6431.162
27Josh Campagnaro0.30110329313810835310.4780.5441.022
28Peter McNeill0.289114283335501023450.4090.5961.005
29Brock Blahous0.2867021202020716300.4190.6141.033
30Josh Gradwohl0.2828537242730643360.5230.5291.053
31Josh Bergevin0.281641318700111310.3870.3280.715
32Trey Clugston0.2677540203230646150.5450.5471.092
33Cole Blevins0.2619214241600013180.3520.2610.613
34Alex Umpleby0.259275761006100.3940.2960.690
35Brian Hewlett0.2448626212500522160.3980.4190.817
36Ryan Budnick0.13315323001680.3810.3330.714
37Austin Whitehouse0.1258211000560.4620.1250.587

 

Post Season

2022 Post Season Batting Leaders

PlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSO
Jack Blahous0.6001016110001
Jeremy Langsted0.4441838700216
Drew Tenczar0.42647162015104611
Marc Campagnaro0.4211978610370
Alex Hardan0.4171215110013
Evan Clugston0.4001536300144