Batting Leaderboard

ALL TIME Batting Leaderboard

Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Dominic DeMiero0.570151748695822631180.6431.1661.808
2Marc Campagnaro0.532269122143137704762300.6191.0821.701
3Jack Blahous0.51242620921817220546172810.6520.9061.558
4Thomas Blahous0.5022891291451851006741250.5641.2321.795
5Jake Oliver0.48328616013815712243118600.6340.9901.623
6Major Ali0.470115775468501963280.6571.0091.666
7Tyler Pichette0.467107485060502022200.5581.0751.633
8Aaron Scofield0.466116605441601339300.6000.8531.453
9Alex Hardan0.4484111701841731115172720.5300.8521.382
10Tyler Klaudt0.442104474638311136100.5860.8081.393
11Drew Tenczar0.435131505741101625280.5260.8091.335
12Gabe Demiero0.43562302739001125200.5980.9681.565
13Trey Clugston0.43135516815316012137126680.5800.7831.363
14Alex Umpleby0.421133465659501226310.5160.7291.245
15Harry Stenberg0.41610150423470929230.5460.7521.299
16Lucas Laning0.3908231324401722210.5190.6711.190
17Sam McLeod0.3895420211821220140.5540.5741.128
18Peter McNeill0.38537713914514815146861260.4990.7961.295
19DJ Oliver0.38511751453830945440.5560.6411.197
20Barrett Carlow0.384125404842501027250.4930.6641.157
21Keaton McKay0.38316770645320962430.5500.5571.107
22Chantz Justice0.381155645969502055560.5430.8001.343
23Myles Gaskin0.3758433000550.6150.3750.990
24Tom Blahous0.3758633001710.6670.7501.417
25Marcus Trufant0.3758330000420.5830.3750.958
26Jordan Rice0.374230648660502039570.4650.6571.121
27JB Rogers0.37243161670001680.5420.3720.914
28Brendan Davis0.368125534652501136440.5090.6721.181
29Jeremy Langsted0.362243908897402361640.4900.6631.153
30Drew Williams0.356261118931141102696560.5290.6971.227
31Evan Clugston0.3562191127895711796560.5520.6301.183
32Brock Blahous0.3472368682102603154830.4690.7671.236
33Chase Winkler0.33727611693120802691800.5010.6491.150
34Jackson Karr0.336152525144101239280.4710.5791.050
35Moises Valadez0.333331311160046140.4360.6971.133
36Jason Monda0.3336317212110713200.4470.6831.130
37Brad McGinnis0.323189696170101777780.5190.5981.117
38Tommy McMahon0.3215619181300623210.5190.6431.162
39Josh Campagnaro0.318223657175101758600.4590.5521.011
40Greg Moore0.311103353241101415410.3980.7281.126
41Jayson Morehouse0.30612432383010328440.4340.3870.821
42Conner Walch0.3025324162000414150.4480.5280.976
43Josh Gradwohl0.28811144323330750460.5090.5051.014
44Cole Blevins0.27926957755411848800.3880.3790.767
45Josh Bergevin0.23522158523210647910.3690.3210.691
46Brian Hewlett0.23417155405500959410.4300.3920.822
47Austin Whitehouse0.143142210007100.4290.1430.571
48Ryan Budnick0.13315323001680.3810.3330.714

ALL TIME REGULAR SEASON

Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Dominic DeMiero0.590117586975822120110.6501.2311.880
2Marc Campagnaro0.532235109125122604054300.6191.0681.687
3Jack Blahous0.52932516417215016438141590.6720.9541.626
4Aaron Scofield0.51286504436501136190.6560.9531.609
5Major Ali0.50086664353401453210.6911.0351.726
6Jake Oliver0.484217128105125823488460.6331.0091.642
7Thomas Blahous0.479242105116152805536240.5471.1941.741
8Harry Stenberg0.4747844373170727140.6100.8331.443
9Tyler Klaudt0.467753935323183140.6230.8531.476
10Alex Umpleby0.46510135474650919220.5500.7821.332
11Tyler Pichette0.45872323338301119130.5710.9581.530
12Drew Tenczar0.44084343726001219170.5440.8691.413
13Alex Hardan0.440352149155148604462590.5240.8321.357
14Trey Clugston0.437268135117121713395470.5840.8401.424
15Moises Valadez0.43523121016004590.5360.9571.492
16Gabe Demiero0.43562302739001125200.5980.9681.565
17Barrett Carlow0.4187930332820720120.5350.7091.244
18DJ Oliver0.3969647383530940350.5740.7081.282
19Jordan Rice0.394170516754501637400.5020.7061.208
20Keaton McKay0.39113356524420751350.5600.5641.124
21Chantz Justice0.390146625767501954530.5550.8151.370
22Sam McLeod0.3895420211821220140.5540.5741.128
23Peter McNeill0.3792901061101171213367960.4960.7691.265
24Drew Williams0.3762059977911002276410.5440.7461.291
25Myles Gaskin0.3758433000550.6150.3750.990
26Tom Blahous0.3758633001710.6670.7501.417
27Marcus Trufant0.3758330000420.5830.3750.958
28Brendan Davis0.37310244384440931350.5190.6761.195
29Jason Monda0.3575616202010611160.4630.6961.159
30Brock Blahous0.352199747083502645660.4710.7691.240
31Chase Winkler0.3412149173104702473640.5090.7101.219
32Jeremy Langsted0.340194746678401752500.4800.6241.103
33Brad McGinnis0.340162605560101566650.5310.6231.154
34Jackson Karr0.333123404133001028230.4570.5771.034
35Jayson Morehouse0.33010628352810326340.4620.4250.887
36Tommy McMahon0.3215619181300623210.5190.6431.162
37Lucas Laning0.3194718152800414120.4750.5741.050
38Josh Campagnaro0.315197566264101352540.4580.5180.976
39Conner Walch0.3064923152000411140.4330.5510.984
40Greg Moore0.300100333036101315400.3910.7001.091
41Evan Clugston0.294160834762411173450.5150.5381.053
42Josh Gradwohl0.2828537242730643360.5230.5291.053
43Cole Blevins0.25920540533711435560.3670.3320.698
44Brian Hewlett0.24814947375300851320.4400.4090.849
45Josh Bergevin0.21518652402800545780.3680.2960.664
46Ryan Budnick0.13315323001680.3810.3330.714
47Austin Whitehouse0.1258211000560.4620.1250.587

ALL TIME POST SEASON

Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Greg Moore0.6673225001010.6671.6672.333
2Thomas Blahous0.617472429332012510.6541.4262.079
3Marc Campagnaro0.52934131815107800.6191.1761.796
4Evan Clugston0.5255929313330623110.6590.8811.540
5Dominic DeMiero0.500341617200051170.6220.9411.563
6Alex Hardan0.4925921292551710130.5650.9661.531
7Tyler Pichette0.48635161722209370.5261.3141.841
8Lucas Laning0.48635131716013890.5810.8001.381
9Jake Oliver0.4786932333240930140.6360.9281.564
10Jack Blahous0.45510145462241831220.5830.7521.336
11Jeremy Langsted0.449491622190069140.5340.8161.351
12Drew Tenczar0.426471620151046110.4910.7021.193
13Trey Clugston0.4148733363950431210.5680.6091.177
14Peter McNeill0.40287333531301319300.5090.8851.394
15Major Ali0.379291111151051070.5380.9311.469
16Tyler Klaudt0.379298116003560.4710.6901.160
17JB Rogers0.37243161670001680.5420.3720.914
18Keaton McKay0.35334141290021180.5110.5291.041
19Brendan Davis0.34823988102590.4640.6521.116
20Josh Campagnaro0.346269911004660.4690.8081.276
21Jackson Karr0.345291210111021150.5250.5861.111
22Cole Blevins0.3446417221700413240.4550.5310.986
23Josh Bergevin0.3433561241012130.3780.4570.836
24DJ Oliver0.33321473000590.4620.3330.795
25Aaron Scofield0.33330101051023110.3940.5670.961
26Barrett Carlow0.326461015143037130.4150.5871.002
27Brock Blahous0.324371212191059170.4570.7571.213
28Chase Winkler0.3236225201610218160.4750.4350.910
29Jordan Rice0.31760131960042170.3390.5170.855
30Josh Gradwohl0.308267860017100.4550.4230.878
31Drew Williams0.2865619162310420150.4740.5180.992
32Alex Umpleby0.2813211913003790.4100.5630.973
33Conner Walch0.2504110000310.5710.2500.821
34Chantz Justice0.2229222001130.3000.5560.856
35Brad McGinnis0.22227961000211130.4470.4440.892
36Harry Stenberg0.21723653002290.2800.4780.758
37Jayson Morehouse0.167184320002100.2500.1670.417
38Austin Whitehouse0.1676010000240.3750.1670.542
39Jason Monda0.1437111001240.3330.5710.905
40Brian Hewlett0.13622832001890.3670.2730.639
41Moises Valadez0.10010110000150.1820.1000.282

ALL TIME WORLD SERIES

Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Major Ali0.800107812004510.8672.0002.867
2Drew Tenczar0.50018894101440.5910.7221.313
3Evan Clugston0.50016128121021120.7040.9381.641
4Lucas Laning0.50024101211002550.5860.7501.336
5Tyler Pichette0.48127151318008340.5331.3701.904
6Trey Clugston0.4784612221750010110.5710.5871.158
7Jeremy Langsted0.47419797002640.6000.7891.389
8Dominic DeMiero0.44418688002740.6000.7781.378
9Cole Blevins0.395381215100027150.4890.5531.042
10Brendan Davis0.3758132001040.3750.7501.125
11Peter McNeill0.370461317160065150.4310.7611.192
12Jake Oliver0.333125400001040.6360.3330.970
13Jack Blahous0.318441714501216110.5000.5001.000
14Barrett Carlow0.31316457101270.3890.5630.951
15Jordan Rice0.28621461001170.3180.4290.747
16Alex Umpleby0.27322866001350.3600.4090.769
17Chase Winkler0.22218143000370.3330.2220.556
18JB Rogers0.211195412000730.4230.2110.634
19Josh Gradwohl0.20015434001460.3680.4000.768
20Brock Blahous0.20010222100160.2730.3000.573
21Drew Williams0.18816336002550.3810.5630.943
22Harry Stenberg0.16712220000060.1670.1670.333