Batting/2020/PostSeason/List

2020 Post Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Thomas Blahous0.6822291510204100.6961.3182.014
2Greg Moore0.6673225001010.6671.6672.333
3Jake Oliver0.64314797003220.6881.2861.973
4Tyler Pichette0.48635161722209370.5261.3141.841
5Lucas Laning0.48635131716013890.5810.8001.381
6Alex Hardan0.42921793102370.5000.7621.262
7Jack Blahous0.404471619600310130.5090.5961.105
8Josh Bergevin0.38513151100050.3850.4620.846
9Peter McNeill0.381421616161078140.4800.9051.385
10Major Ali0.379291111151051070.5380.9311.469
11Cole Blevins0.364221085001590.4810.5000.981
12Tyler Klaudt0.36411344002220.4620.9091.371
13Trey Clugston0.356451216130027120.4420.4890.931
14Brendan Davis0.34823988102590.4640.6521.116
15Conner Walch0.2504110000310.5710.2500.821