Pitching/2020/RegularSeason/List

2020 Regular Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.5112.2344.7873.95747626755437524
2Tyler Klaudt3.7231.4483.1020.0009.20131214104
3Jake Oliver4.5003.5003.00010.5002753022
4Peter McNeill5.0983.2935.2234.90947.27810081798321
5Trey Clugston5.6093.2613.0005.87023455243302315
6Thomas Blahous5.8704.3042.3487.69623595945401815
7Alex Hardan6.5203.9795.6015.23432.2578771736124
8Sam McLeod6.8183.9553.5458.04522596350282627
9Evan Clugston7.2033.4813.6017.9238.122242071010
10Tyler Pichette7.7174.7162.2518.0399.12532241977