Batting/2021/PostSeason/List

2021 Post Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Marc Campagnaro0.667156109004100.6881.4672.154
2Peter McNeill0.6679564202120.7001.5562.256
3Alex Hardan0.57726131521315630.6561.3462.002
4Evan Clugston0.568442625303051970.6980.9771.676
5Thomas Blahous0.56025151423008410.6211.5202.141
6Jake Oliver0.517291615214051460.6741.1721.847
7Dominic DeMiero0.500341617200051170.6220.9411.563
8Aaron Scofield0.500181095102250.5500.8891.439
9Jack Blahous0.477442821153152180.6460.9321.578
10Trey Clugston0.476422120265022490.6670.7381.405
11Josh Campagnaro0.46213667003420.5881.1541.742
12Jeremy Langsted0.45231131412004880.5640.8391.403
13Chase Winkler0.42433191411002960.5480.6061.154
14Jordan Rice0.41712453002130.4620.9171.378
15Brock Blahous0.400157610003740.5911.0001.591
16Tyler Klaudt0.38918572001340.4760.5561.032
17JB Rogers0.37243161670001680.5420.3720.914
18Jackson Karr0.353179610102720.5420.7651.306
19Keaton McKay0.33312544001420.5000.5831.083
20Barrett Carlow0.3339235101120.4000.7781.178
21Josh Bergevin0.31822573001280.3750.4550.830
22Drew Williams0.31029139141011280.5120.4480.960
23Alex Umpleby0.2813211913003790.4100.5630.973
24Brad McGinnis0.27311431000350.4290.2730.701
25Cole Blevins0.2229221000240.3640.2220.586
26Harry Stenberg0.21723653002290.2800.4780.758
27Brian Hewlett0.16712720000660.4440.1670.611