Pitching/2021/PostSeason/List

2021 Post Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Peter McNeill3.3711.1245.6183.3712.2333052
2Alex Hardan3.4002.4675.0005.4001527191710258
3Jake Oliver3.8572.8574.2865.3571425211815208
4Evan Clugston3.9593.1195.0396.11916.234322218289
5Dominic DeMiero4.2373.3542.3836.62011.12520161394
6Jack Blahous5.6903.9262.7795.29322.240494349219
7Jordan Rice5.7823.6404.4974.4974.271291071
8Brad McGinnis7.3174.5032.2517.3175.11313131145
9Trey Clugston8.6435.4023.6019.3648.126322419107
10Thomas Blahous9.0005.0003.00012.0001433111
11Aaron Scofield18.0459.7740.00018.0451.1898501
12Tyler Klaudt24.71911.9852.24722.4722.22022221223