Batting/2021/RegularSeason/List

2021 Regular Season Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Tom Blahous0.6673322001210.8001.6672.467
2Gabe Demiero0.62586515004530.7692.1252.894
3Marc Campagnaro0.610100546162402325130.6881.3402.028
4Dominic DeMiero0.5719145526342191480.6291.2861.914
5Jack Blahous0.55910245573561933180.6670.9021.569
6Alex Umpleby0.5417430404040913120.6090.9591.569
7Thomas Blahous0.5293421183810121040.6361.6182.254
8Trey Clugston0.528106505649301627160.6241.0091.633
9Jake Oliver0.51787474546611125170.6250.9891.614
10Aaron Scofield0.485332316111031670.6530.7881.441
11Tyler Klaudt0.479482623152142240.6430.8131.455
12Peter McNeill0.46586374038511022250.5740.8951.469
13Jordan Rice0.4496927312930912140.5310.8841.415
14Harry Stenberg0.442522623147021590.5670.6921.259
15Alex Hardan0.4128530353830818180.5150.7291.244
16Brock Blahous0.4066426263330612190.5000.7341.234
17Barrett Carlow0.36819778002520.5000.6841.184
18Chase Winkler0.35798363546501021320.4710.7141.185
19Drew Williams0.3387144242430641170.5800.6341.214
20Brad McGinnis0.3338431282510636340.5330.5601.093
21Josh Campagnaro0.3309427312600517230.4320.4890.922
22Keaton McKay0.32331810600110110.4880.4190.907
23Tyler Pichette0.29417755000950.5380.2940.833
24Brendan Davis0.2564320112120125160.5290.3720.902
25Brian Hewlett0.2546321162800329160.4890.3970.886
26Cole Blevins0.2537515191401213270.3640.3600.724
27Jackson Karr0.25040121015004550.3330.5500.883
28Jeremy Langsted0.2437027172710523230.4300.4710.902
29Evan Clugston0.2397147172811345220.5340.4080.943
30Conner Walch0.20010221000220.3330.2000.533
31Josh Bergevin0.18848159900215200.3810.3130.693