Pitching/2021/RegularSeason/List

2021 Regular Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous2.2922.2554.4723.18653.2576641648018
2Jake Oliver3.2792.5124.7444.32643624947466814
3Alex Hardan3.6983.1445.4864.50048.2737060808916
4Dominic DeMiero3.7272.9393.6365.7273363454134409
5Evan Clugston3.8573.0485.5003.35742475854817712
6Peter McNeill4.8093.3435.2214.67143.2687570787615
7Trey Clugston5.6094.7392.8705.87023455243642214
8Jordan Rice5.8063.8222.1775.95120.241474038157
9Brad McGinnis6.3583.8801.4678.21630.2847365351523
10Tom Blahous7.0004.3336.0008.0003877563
11Tyler Klaudt8.8004.7332.2009.0001545504426119
12Thomas Blahous27.00014.0001.50034.5002232618515