Pitching/2022/PostSeason/List

2022 Post Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Alex Hardan0.3331.2224.0002.33397114120
2DJ Oliver0.8002.0005.0003.60015187412252
3Peter McNeill0.9311.4144.6552.58629259916453
4Evan Clugston1.8751.8754.5004.125811654122
5Aaron Scofield2.0002.6674.0007.0003722141
6Jake Oliver2.8502.2504.6504.6502031221914316
7Josh Gradwohl4.1133.0855.1414.88411.219191617204
8Jordan Rice4.2503.0004.7504.0001216181720193
9Jack Blahous5.2133.4762.8446.1616.1131111963
10Brad McGinnis7.8004.4003.0007.20051215131054