Batting Leaders All Time

Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Dominic DeMiero0.570151748695822631180.6431.1661.808
2Marc Campagnaro0.532269122143137704762300.6191.0821.701
3Jack Blahous0.51242620921817220546172810.6520.9061.558
4Thomas Blahous0.5022891291451851006741250.5641.2321.795
5Jake Oliver0.48328616013815712243118600.6340.9901.623
6Major Ali0.470115775468501963280.6571.0091.666
7Tyler Pichette0.467107485060502022200.5581.0751.633
8Aaron Scofield0.466116605441601339300.6000.8531.453
9Alex Hardan0.4484111701841731115172720.5300.8521.382
10Tyler Klaudt0.442104474638311136100.5860.8081.393
11Drew Tenczar0.435131505741101625280.5260.8091.335
12Gabe Demiero0.43562302739001125200.5980.9681.565
13Trey Clugston0.43135516815316012137126680.5800.7831.363
14Alex Umpleby0.421133465659501226310.5160.7291.245
15Harry Stenberg0.41610150423470929230.5460.7521.299
16Lucas Laning0.3908231324401722210.5190.6711.190
17Sam McLeod0.3895420211821220140.5540.5741.128
18Peter McNeill0.38537713914514815146861260.4990.7961.295
19DJ Oliver0.38511751453830945440.5560.6411.197
20Barrett Carlow0.384125404842501027250.4930.6641.157
21Keaton McKay0.38316770645320962430.5500.5571.107
22Chantz Justice0.381155645969502055560.5430.8001.343
23Myles Gaskin0.3758433000550.6150.3750.990
24Tom Blahous0.3758633001710.6670.7501.417
25Marcus Trufant0.3758330000420.5830.3750.958
26Jordan Rice0.374230648660502039570.4650.6571.121
27JB Rogers0.37243161670001680.5420.3720.914
28Brendan Davis0.368125534652501136440.5090.6721.181
29Jeremy Langsted0.362243908897402361640.4900.6631.153
30Drew Williams0.356261118931141102696560.5290.6971.227
31Evan Clugston0.3562191127895711796560.5520.6301.183
32Brock Blahous0.3472368682102603154830.4690.7671.236
33Chase Winkler0.33727611693120802691800.5010.6491.150
34Jackson Karr0.336152525144101239280.4710.5791.050
35Moises Valadez0.333331311160046140.4360.6971.133
36Jason Monda0.3336317212110713200.4470.6831.130
37Brad McGinnis0.323189696170101777780.5190.5981.117
38Tommy McMahon0.3215619181300623210.5190.6431.162
39Josh Campagnaro0.318223657175101758600.4590.5521.011
40Greg Moore0.311103353241101415410.3980.7281.126
41Jayson Morehouse0.30612432383010328440.4340.3870.821
42Conner Walch0.3025324162000414150.4480.5280.976
43Josh Gradwohl0.28811144323330750460.5090.5051.014
44Cole Blevins0.27926957755411848800.3880.3790.767
45Josh Bergevin0.23522158523210647910.3690.3210.691
46Brian Hewlett0.23417155405500959410.4300.3920.822
47Austin Whitehouse0.143142210007100.4290.1430.571
48Ryan Budnick0.13315323001680.3810.3330.714