All Time Pitching Leaders

Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.3152.6434.1754.161212.229531423526729688
2Peter McNeill3.4112.5584.7364.23319727825222422631164
3Alex Hardan4.5333.0395.1024.600179.127530627127030586
4Jake Oliver3.6452.6744.5825.111147.125119717914322562
5Evan Clugston3.2832.7265.3623.939109.214414612015519643
6Trey Clugston6.2674.1053.3526.52382.11792061721599255
7Brad McGinnis5.5603.7332.1606.720751681611391125443
8DJ Oliver2.9733.0134.8214.05874.2101927412412024
9Jordan Rice4.8943.4973.5664.81172.11161351181378621
10Dominic DeMiero3.4792.9273.2585.79854.11057263545913
11Marc Campagnaro7.3974.5612.7748.38348.2136135120864527
12Josh Gradwohl2.4542.4964.5943.39847.2545239657312
13Brock Blahous8.1433.8293.8572.8293533125951014526
14Tyler Klaudt7.2893.8693.0596.02933.1678981623417
15Thomas Blahous8.1665.3202.5059.55832.110311488692729
16Sam McLeod6.8183.9553.5458.04522596350282627
17Tyler Pichette7.0914.5001.9098.31822616652381413
18Gabe Demiero1.7731.9552.3185.182223813135178
19Jackson Karr7.1994.2462.3538.44521.2616352311714
20Jayson Morehouse9.3755.6251.50012.1881665665025815
21Chantz Justice9.0005.3134.8759.93816535048322612
22Aaron Scofield5.7474.0232.1077.08815.237323026117
23Chase Winkler13.5036.5880.9789.00215.146716955514
24Tommy McMahon8.8005.0674.6009.40015475244292312
25Cole Blevins9.9454.8932.60511.12912.2475042151120
26Drew Williams13.8826.9412.05712.59611.249615432817
27Drew Tenczar4.3643.1822.7275.7271121201614104
28Josh Campagnaro9.6005.0003.3005.4001018353232117
29Jason Monda3.9002.8003.6003.0001010141318123
30Brian Hewlett12.9656.6032.5217.2038.12039363575
31Tom Blahous5.5713.7144.7146.857716151310116
32Greg Moore8.1432.2863.0000.0007024191673
33Harry Stenberg2.5002.8333.0004.00068125962
34Alex Umpleby8.4434.6903.37710.1315.1181715762
35Lucas Laning5.1393.2122.5707.0664.21188444
36Moises Valadez11.5886.4383.86311.5882.1999634
37Marcus Trufant15.0006.0000.00015.0001555102
38Conner Walch3.0001.0000.0000.0001011100
39Brendan Davis26.8668.9554.47813.4330.2366311
40JB Rogers18.1826.0610.00018.1820.1222001