All Time Batting Regular Season

Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Dominic DeMiero0.590117586975822120110.6501.2311.880
2Marc Campagnaro0.532235109125122604054300.6191.0681.687
3Jack Blahous0.52932516417215016438141590.6720.9541.626
4Aaron Scofield0.51286504436501136190.6560.9531.609
5Major Ali0.50086664353401453210.6911.0351.726
6Jake Oliver0.484217128105125823488460.6331.0091.642
7Thomas Blahous0.479242105116152805536240.5471.1941.741
8Harry Stenberg0.4747844373170727140.6100.8331.443
9Tyler Klaudt0.467753935323183140.6230.8531.476
10Alex Umpleby0.46510135474650919220.5500.7821.332
11Tyler Pichette0.45872323338301119130.5710.9581.530
12Drew Tenczar0.44084343726001219170.5440.8691.413
13Alex Hardan0.440352149155148604462590.5240.8321.357
14Trey Clugston0.437268135117121713395470.5840.8401.424
15Moises Valadez0.43523121016004590.5360.9571.492
16Gabe Demiero0.43562302739001125200.5980.9681.565
17Barrett Carlow0.4187930332820720120.5350.7091.244
18DJ Oliver0.3969647383530940350.5740.7081.282
19Jordan Rice0.394170516754501637400.5020.7061.208
20Keaton McKay0.39113356524420751350.5600.5641.124
21Chantz Justice0.390146625767501954530.5550.8151.370
22Sam McLeod0.3895420211821220140.5540.5741.128
23Peter McNeill0.3792901061101171213367960.4960.7691.265
24Drew Williams0.3762059977911002276410.5440.7461.291
25Myles Gaskin0.3758433000550.6150.3750.990
26Tom Blahous0.3758633001710.6670.7501.417
27Marcus Trufant0.3758330000420.5830.3750.958
28Brendan Davis0.37310244384440931350.5190.6761.195
29Jason Monda0.3575616202010611160.4630.6961.159
30Brock Blahous0.352199747083502645660.4710.7691.240
31Chase Winkler0.3412149173104702473640.5090.7101.219
32Jeremy Langsted0.340194746678401752500.4800.6241.103
33Brad McGinnis0.340162605560101566650.5310.6231.154
34Jackson Karr0.333123404133001028230.4570.5771.034
35Jayson Morehouse0.33010628352810326340.4620.4250.887
36Tommy McMahon0.3215619181300623210.5190.6431.162
37Lucas Laning0.3194718152800414120.4750.5741.050
38Josh Campagnaro0.315197566264101352540.4580.5180.976
39Conner Walch0.3064923152000411140.4330.5510.984
40Greg Moore0.300100333036101315400.3910.7001.091
41Evan Clugston0.294160834762411173450.5150.5381.053
42Josh Gradwohl0.2828537242730643360.5230.5291.053
43Cole Blevins0.25920540533711435560.3670.3320.698
44Brian Hewlett0.24814947375300851320.4400.4090.849
45Josh Bergevin0.21518652402800545780.3680.2960.664
46Ryan Budnick0.13315323001680.3810.3330.714
47Austin Whitehouse0.1258211000560.4620.1250.587