All Time Pitching Regular Season

Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.1002.5464.2953.940160.221122416619823067
2Alex Hardan4.8723.2155.2044.637153.123728224925626677
3Peter McNeill3.9912.8174.8054.357147.121422419620123651
4Jake Oliver3.8292.7214.6685.059107.118114913711116745
5Evan Clugston3.2822.7295.5063.49485991089313315632
6Brad McGinnis5.2423.6182.0886.63464.2143133113914534
7Trey Clugston6.1504.1673.1006.150601231431231276236
8DJ Oliver3.5193.2684.7764.17359.28385701129522
9Jordan Rice4.9583.5933.2335.01255.293105921076017
10Marc Campagnaro7.2394.4352.6098.41346129125111754026
11Dominic DeMiero3.2792.8143.4885.5814380524741509
12Josh Gradwohl1.9172.3064.4172.9173635332348538
13Brock Blahous8.6363.9093.7272.727333012195994126
14Thomas Blahous7.7305.2242.3309.63628.1919673572224
15Tyler Klaudt6.8103.4452.5545.47224.2456356402113
16Sam McLeod6.8183.9553.5458.04522596350282627
17Gabe Demiero1.7731.9552.3185.182223813135178
18Jackson Karr7.8744.4462.4109.32018.2586049251514
19Chantz Justice9.0005.3134.8759.93816535048322612
20Tommy McMahon8.8005.0674.6009.40015475244292312
21Jayson Morehouse8.7935.4431.46511.72414.15652422279
22Cole Blevins9.4814.7002.43110.94012.1454639131019
23Aaron Scofield5.2963.7071.8535.82511.12221202075
24Chase Winkler10.9095.2731.3647.364112741403156
25Josh Campagnaro9.6005.0003.3005.4001018353232117
26Jason Monda3.9002.8003.6003.0001010141318123
27Tyler Pichette7.7174.7162.2518.0399.12532241977
28Drew Williams14.0296.8352.51813.6698.138413919713
29Brian Hewlett12.9656.6032.5217.2038.12039363575
30Drew Tenczar4.8753.5002.2506.37581716131163
31Tom Blahous5.5713.7144.7146.857716151310116
32Greg Moore8.1432.2863.0000.0007024191673
33Harry Stenberg2.5002.8333.0004.00068125962
34Alex Umpleby8.4434.6903.37710.1315.1181715762
35Lucas Laning5.1393.2122.5707.0664.21188444
36Moises Valadez11.5886.4383.86311.5882.1999634
37Marcus Trufant15.0006.0000.00015.0001555102
38Conner Walch3.0001.0000.0000.0001011100
39Brendan Davis26.8668.9554.47813.4330.2366311