All Time Batting World Series

Batting Leaders

RankPlayerAVGABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOOBPSLGOPS
1Major Ali0.800107812004510.8672.0002.867
2Drew Tenczar0.50018894101440.5910.7221.313
3Evan Clugston0.50016128121021120.7040.9381.641
4Lucas Laning0.50024101211002550.5860.7501.336
5Tyler Pichette0.48127151318008340.5331.3701.904
6Trey Clugston0.4784612221750010110.5710.5871.158
7Jeremy Langsted0.47419797002640.6000.7891.389
8Dominic DeMiero0.44418688002740.6000.7781.378
9Cole Blevins0.395381215100027150.4890.5531.042
10Brendan Davis0.3758132001040.3750.7501.125
11Peter McNeill0.370461317160065150.4310.7611.192
12Jake Oliver0.333125400001040.6360.3330.970
13Jack Blahous0.318441714501216110.5000.5001.000
14Barrett Carlow0.31316457101270.3890.5630.951
15Jordan Rice0.28621461001170.3180.4290.747
16Alex Umpleby0.27322866001350.3600.4090.769
17Chase Winkler0.22218143000370.3330.2220.556
18JB Rogers0.211195412000730.4230.2110.634
19Josh Gradwohl0.20015434001460.3680.4000.768
20Brock Blahous0.20010222100160.2730.3000.573
21Drew Williams0.18816336002550.3810.5630.943
22Harry Stenberg0.16712220000060.1670.1670.333