All Time Pitching World Series

Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.0002.7834.0434.3042333332331318
2Peter McNeill1.4761.6724.4273.39420.123101011305
3Trey Clugston6.2313.7693.9237.61513333227161713
4Jake Oliver2.7272.1824.6365.182111912105173
5Evan Clugston1.9682.4375.6234.21710.21510711202
6Tyler Pichette6.3004.0001.8007.500102523211563
7Jordan Rice4.6943.5205.0853.5207.29121218131
8Josh Gradwohl4.9483.5985.8478.5466.21912115133
9Dominic DeMiero4.0003.6673.0005.5006111281160
10Cole Blevins27.27312.1219.09118.1820.1243211