All Time Stats Leaderboard

All-Time Leaderboard

RankPlayerAVGERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOIPHSOOBPSLGOPS
1Jack Blahous0.5123.3152.6434.1754.1614262092181722054617281212.22952960.6520.9061.558
2Alex Hardan0.4484.5333.0395.1024.600411170184173111517272179.12753050.5300.8521.382
3Peter McNeill0.3853.4112.5584.7364.23337713914514815146861261972783110.4990.7961.295
4Trey Clugston0.4316.2674.1053.3526.523355168153160121371266882.1179920.5800.7831.363
5Thomas Blahous0.5028.1665.3202.5059.55828912914518510067412532.1103270.5641.2321.795
6Jake Oliver0.4833.6452.6744.5825.1112861601381571224311860147.12512250.6340.9901.623
7Chase Winkler0.33713.5036.5880.9789.002276116931208026918015.14650.5010.6491.150
8Cole Blevins0.2799.9454.8932.60511.129269577554118488012.247110.3880.3790.767
9Marc Campagnaro0.5327.3974.5612.7748.3832691221431377047623048.2136450.6191.0821.701
10Drew Williams0.35613.8826.9412.05712.5962611189311411026965611.24980.5290.6971.227
11Jeremy Langsted0.3620.0000.0000.0000.000243908897402361640000.4900.6631.153
12Brock Blahous0.3478.1433.8293.8572.8292368682102603154833533450.4690.7671.236
13Jordan Rice0.3744.8943.4973.5664.8112306486605020395772.1116860.4650.6571.121
14Josh Campagnaro0.3189.6005.0003.3005.400223657175101758601018110.4590.5521.011
15Josh Bergevin0.2350.0000.0000.0000.00022158523210647910000.3690.3210.691
16Evan Clugston0.3563.2832.7265.3623.939219112789571179656109.21441960.5520.6301.183
17Brad McGinnis0.3235.5603.7332.1606.7201896961701017777875168540.5190.5981.117
18Brian Hewlett0.23412.9656.6032.5217.20317155405500959418.12070.4300.3920.822
19Keaton McKay0.3830.0000.0000.0000.00016770645320962430000.5500.5571.107
20Chantz Justice0.3819.0005.3134.8759.938155645969502055561653260.5430.8001.343
21Jackson Karr0.3367.1994.2462.3538.4451525251441012392821.261170.4710.5791.050
22Dominic DeMiero0.5703.4792.9273.2585.7981517486958226311854.1105590.6431.1661.808
23Alex Umpleby0.4218.4434.6903.37710.131133465659501226315.11860.5160.7291.245
24Drew Tenczar0.4354.3643.1822.7275.727131505741101625281121100.5260.8091.335
25Barrett Carlow0.3840.0000.0000.0000.000125404842501027250000.4930.6641.157
26Brendan Davis0.36826.8668.9554.47813.433125534652501136440.2310.5090.6721.181
27Jayson Morehouse0.3069.3755.6251.50012.1881243238301032844166580.4340.3870.821
28DJ Oliver0.3852.9733.0134.8214.058117514538309454474.21011200.5560.6411.197
29Aaron Scofield0.4665.7474.0232.1077.0881166054416013393015.237110.6000.8531.453
30Major Ali0.4700.0000.0000.0000.000115775468501963280000.6571.0091.666
31Josh Gradwohl0.2882.4542.4964.5943.398111443233307504647.254730.5090.5051.014
32Tyler Pichette0.4677.0914.5001.9098.318107485060502022202261140.5581.0751.633
33Tyler Klaudt0.4427.2893.8693.0596.0291044746383111361033.167340.5860.8081.393
34Greg Moore0.3118.1432.2863.0000.000103353241101415417070.3980.7281.126
35Harry Stenberg0.4162.5002.8333.0004.00010150423470929236860.5460.7521.299
36Lucas Laning0.3905.1393.2122.5707.0668231324401722214.21140.5190.6711.190
37Jason Monda0.3333.9002.8003.6003.0006317212110713201010120.4470.6831.130
38Gabe Demiero0.4351.7731.9552.3185.18262302739001125202238170.5980.9681.565
39Tommy McMahon0.3218.8005.0674.6009.4005619181300623211547230.5190.6431.162
40Sam McLeod0.3896.8183.9553.5458.0455420211821220142259260.5540.5741.128
41Conner Walch0.3023.0001.0000.0000.0005324162000414151000.4480.5280.976
42JB Rogers0.37218.1826.0610.00018.18243161670001680.1200.5420.3720.914
43Moises Valadez0.33311.5886.4383.86311.588331311160046142.1930.4360.6971.133
44Ryan Budnick0.1330.0000.0000.0000.00015323001680000.3810.3330.714
45Austin Whitehouse0.1430.0000.0000.0000.000142210007100000.4290.1430.571
46Myles Gaskin0.3750.0000.0000.0000.0008433000550000.6150.3750.990
47Tom Blahous0.3755.5713.7144.7146.857863300171716110.6670.7501.417
48Marcus Trufant0.37515.0006.0000.00015.0008330000421500.5830.3750.958
49Emily Blahous0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002000000010000.0000.0000.000