Pitching/2020/Leaderboard

Regular Season

2020 Regular Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.5112.2344.7873.95747626755437524
2Tyler Klaudt3.7231.4483.1020.0009.20131214104
3Jake Oliver4.5003.5003.00010.5002753022
4Peter McNeill5.0983.2935.2234.90947.27810081798321
5Trey Clugston5.6093.2613.0005.87023455243302315
6Thomas Blahous5.8704.3042.3487.69623595945401815
7Alex Hardan6.5203.9795.6015.23432.2578771736124
8Sam McLeod6.8183.9553.5458.04522596350282627
9Evan Clugston7.2033.4813.6017.9238.122242071010
10Tyler Pichette7.7174.7162.2518.0399.12532241977

 

Post Season

2020 Post Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Tyler Klaudt1.5002.0005.5001.000624310111
2Jack Blahous1.9571.8265.0874.0432331301511399
3Jake Oliver2.5002.8333.5007.00061455373
4Peter McNeill2.6672.5004.1676.000183616169258
5Trey Clugston5.3573.0714.2866.42914303125132012
6Alex Hardan6.0002.0003.0006.0002444021
7Tyler Pichette6.6304.3411.6578.52412.23634281976
8Thomas Blahous12.0006.3334.0008.0003815121144