Pitching/2021/Leaderboard

Regular Season

2021 Regular Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous2.2922.2554.4723.18653.2576641648018
2Jake Oliver3.2792.5124.7444.32643624947466814
3Alex Hardan3.6983.1445.4864.50048.2737060808916
4Dominic DeMiero3.7272.9393.6365.7273363454134409
5Evan Clugston3.8573.0485.5003.35742475854817712
6Peter McNeill4.8093.3435.2214.67143.2687570787615
7Trey Clugston5.6094.7392.8705.87023455243642214
8Jordan Rice5.8063.8222.1775.95120.241474038157
9Brad McGinnis6.3583.8801.4678.21630.2847365351523
10Tom Blahous7.0004.3336.0008.0003877563
11Tyler Klaudt8.8004.7332.2009.0001545504426119
12Thomas Blahous27.00014.0001.50034.5002232618515

 

Post Season

2021 Post Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Peter McNeill3.3711.1245.6183.3712.2333052
2Alex Hardan3.4002.4675.0005.4001527191710258
3Jake Oliver3.8572.8574.2865.3571425211815208
4Evan Clugston3.9593.1195.0396.11916.234322218289
5Dominic DeMiero4.2373.3542.3836.62011.12520161394
6Jack Blahous5.6903.9262.7795.29322.240494349219
7Jordan Rice5.7823.6404.4974.4974.271291071
8Brad McGinnis7.3174.5032.2517.3175.11313131145
9Trey Clugston8.6435.4023.6019.3648.126322419107
10Thomas Blahous9.0005.0003.00012.0001433111
11Aaron Scofield18.0459.7740.00018.0451.1898501
12Tyler Klaudt24.71911.9852.24722.4722.22022221223