Pitching/2022/Leaderboard

Regular Season

2022 Regular Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Evan Clugston1.6442.1635.9712.59634.2302619456910
2Gabe Demiero1.7731.9552.3185.182223813135178
3Dominic DeMiero1.8002.4003.0005.1001017767100
4Josh Gradwohl1.9172.3064.4172.9173635332348538
5Peter McNeill2.4112.0004.1253.64356684945447715
6Jack Blahous3.5003.0503.7504.60060929170917525
7DJ Oliver3.5193.2684.7764.17359.28385701129522
8Jason Monda3.9002.8003.6003.0001010141318123
9Aaron Scofield3.9723.0011.8535.29611.12015151475
10Jake Oliver4.1872.8404.6695.39162.11129587659729
11Brad McGinnis4.2353.3822.6475.20634596048563011
12Jordan Rice4.4573.4573.8574.45735525852694510
13Tom Blahous4.5003.2503.7506.0004886553
14Alex Hardan4.9172.9174.8334.4587210712511810311637
15Trey Clugston7.9294.7143.6437.0711433393733177
16Thomas Blahous9.0096.3062.7038.1083.1911101234

 

Post Season

2022 Post Season Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Alex Hardan0.3331.2224.0002.33397114120
2DJ Oliver0.8002.0005.0003.60015187412252
3Peter McNeill0.9311.4144.6552.58629259916453
4Evan Clugston1.8751.8754.5004.125811654122
5Aaron Scofield2.0002.6674.0007.0003722141
6Jake Oliver2.8502.2504.6504.6502031221914316
7Josh Gradwohl4.1133.0855.1414.88411.219191617204
8Jordan Rice4.2503.0004.7504.0001216181720193
9Jack Blahous5.2133.4762.8446.1616.1131111963
10Brad McGinnis7.8004.4003.0007.20051215131054