Pitching Leaderboard

ALL TIME Pitching Leaderboard

Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.3152.6434.1754.161212.229531423526729688
2Peter McNeill3.4112.5584.7364.23319727825222422631164
3Alex Hardan4.5333.0395.1024.600179.127530627127030586
4Jake Oliver3.6452.6744.5825.111147.125119717914322562
5Evan Clugston3.2832.7265.3623.939109.214414612015519643
6Trey Clugston6.2674.1053.3526.52382.11792061721599255
7Brad McGinnis5.5603.7332.1606.720751681611391125443
8DJ Oliver2.9733.0134.8214.05874.2101927412412024
9Jordan Rice4.8943.4973.5664.81172.11161351181378621
10Dominic DeMiero3.4792.9273.2585.79854.11057263545913
11Marc Campagnaro7.3974.5612.7748.38348.2136135120864527
12Josh Gradwohl2.4542.4964.5943.39847.2545239657312
13Brock Blahous8.1433.8293.8572.8293533125951014526
14Tyler Klaudt7.2893.8693.0596.02933.1678981623417
15Thomas Blahous8.1665.3202.5059.55832.110311488692729
16Sam McLeod6.8183.9553.5458.04522596350282627
17Tyler Pichette7.0914.5001.9098.31822616652381413
18Gabe Demiero1.7731.9552.3185.182223813135178
19Jackson Karr7.1994.2462.3538.44521.2616352311714
20Jayson Morehouse9.3755.6251.50012.1881665665025815
21Chantz Justice9.0005.3134.8759.93816535048322612
22Aaron Scofield5.7474.0232.1077.08815.237323026117
23Chase Winkler13.5036.5880.9789.00215.146716955514
24Tommy McMahon8.8005.0674.6009.40015475244292312
25Cole Blevins9.9454.8932.60511.12912.2475042151120
26Drew Williams13.8826.9412.05712.59611.249615432817
27Drew Tenczar4.3643.1822.7275.7271121201614104
28Josh Campagnaro9.6005.0003.3005.4001018353232117
29Jason Monda3.9002.8003.6003.0001010141318123
30Brian Hewlett12.9656.6032.5217.2038.12039363575
31Tom Blahous5.5713.7144.7146.857716151310116
32Greg Moore8.1432.2863.0000.0007024191673
33Harry Stenberg2.5002.8333.0004.00068125962
34Alex Umpleby8.4434.6903.37710.1315.1181715762
35Lucas Laning5.1393.2122.5707.0664.21188444
36Moises Valadez11.5886.4383.86311.5882.1999634
37Marcus Trufant15.0006.0000.00015.0001555102
38Conner Walch3.0001.0000.0000.0001011100
39Brendan Davis26.8668.9554.47813.4330.2366311
40JB Rogers18.1826.0610.00018.1820.1222001

ALL TIME REGULAR SEASON

Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.1002.5464.2953.940160.221122416619823067
2Alex Hardan4.8723.2155.2044.637153.123728224925626677
3Peter McNeill3.9912.8174.8054.357147.121422419620123651
4Jake Oliver3.8292.7214.6685.059107.118114913711116745
5Evan Clugston3.2822.7295.5063.49485991089313315632
6Brad McGinnis5.2423.6182.0886.63464.2143133113914534
7Trey Clugston6.1504.1673.1006.150601231431231276236
8DJ Oliver3.5193.2684.7764.17359.28385701129522
9Jordan Rice4.9583.5933.2335.01255.293105921076017
10Marc Campagnaro7.2394.4352.6098.41346129125111754026
11Dominic DeMiero3.2792.8143.4885.5814380524741509
12Josh Gradwohl1.9172.3064.4172.9173635332348538
13Brock Blahous8.6363.9093.7272.727333012195994126
14Thomas Blahous7.7305.2242.3309.63628.1919673572224
15Tyler Klaudt6.8103.4452.5545.47224.2456356402113
16Sam McLeod6.8183.9553.5458.04522596350282627
17Gabe Demiero1.7731.9552.3185.182223813135178
18Jackson Karr7.8744.4462.4109.32018.2586049251514
19Chantz Justice9.0005.3134.8759.93816535048322612
20Tommy McMahon8.8005.0674.6009.40015475244292312
21Jayson Morehouse8.7935.4431.46511.72414.15652422279
22Cole Blevins9.4814.7002.43110.94012.1454639131019
23Aaron Scofield5.2963.7071.8535.82511.12221202075
24Chase Winkler10.9095.2731.3647.364112741403156
25Josh Campagnaro9.6005.0003.3005.4001018353232117
26Jason Monda3.9002.8003.6003.0001010141318123
27Tyler Pichette7.7174.7162.2518.0399.12532241977
28Drew Williams14.0296.8352.51813.6698.138413919713
29Brian Hewlett12.9656.6032.5217.2038.12039363575
30Drew Tenczar4.8753.5002.2506.37581716131163
31Tom Blahous5.5713.7144.7146.857716151310116
32Greg Moore8.1432.2863.0000.0007024191673
33Harry Stenberg2.5002.8333.0004.00068125962
34Alex Umpleby8.4434.6903.37710.1315.1181715762
35Lucas Laning5.1393.2122.5707.0664.21188444
36Moises Valadez11.5886.4383.86311.5882.1999634
37Marcus Trufant15.0006.0000.00015.0001555102
38Conner Walch3.0001.0000.0000.0001011100
39Brendan Davis26.8668.9554.47813.4330.2366311

ALL TIME POST SEASON

Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.9812.9423.8084.84652849069696621
2Peter McNeill1.6911.7924.5303.86649.2642828257513
3Jake Oliver3.1502.5504.3505.25040704842325817
4Alex Hardan2.5382.0004.5004.3852638242214399
5Evan Clugston3.2832.7164.8645.47224.2453827224011
6Trey Clugston6.5833.9414.0307.52422.1566349323019
7Jordan Rice4.6793.1794.6794.13916.223302630264
8DJ Oliver0.8002.0005.0003.60015187412252
9Tyler Pichette6.6304.3411.6578.52412.23634281976
10Josh Gradwohl4.1133.0855.1414.88411.219191617204
11Dominic DeMiero4.2373.3542.3836.62011.12520161394
12Brad McGinnis7.5514.4532.6147.26010.12528262199
13Tyler Klaudt8.6515.0754.4987.6128.222262522134
14Chase Winkler20.0929.9310.00013.1644.11930292408
15Aaron Scofield6.9284.8502.77110.3934.1151110642
16Thomas Blahous11.2506.0003.7509.00041218151255
17Drew Williams13.5147.2070.9019.9103.11120151314
18Drew Tenczar3.0002.3334.0004.0003443341
19Jackson Karr3.0003.0002.0003.0003333620
20Marc Campagnaro10.1126.7425.6187.8652.271091151
21Brock Blahous0.0002.5006.0004.5002340240
22Jayson Morehouse14.3717.1861.79616.1681.29148316
23Cole Blevins27.27312.1219.09118.1820.1243211
24JB Rogers18.1826.0610.00018.1820.1222001

ALL TIME WORLD SERIES

Pitching Leaders

RankPlayerERAWHIPK/GameHits/GameIPHRERBBSOHR
1Jack Blahous3.0002.7834.0434.3042333332331318
2Peter McNeill1.4761.6724.4273.39420.123101011305
3Trey Clugston6.2313.7693.9237.61513333227161713
4Jake Oliver2.7272.1824.6365.182111912105173
5Evan Clugston1.9682.4375.6234.21710.21510711202
6Tyler Pichette6.3004.0001.8007.500102523211563
7Jordan Rice4.6943.5205.0853.5207.29121218131
8Josh Gradwohl4.9483.5985.8478.5466.21912115133
9Dominic DeMiero4.0003.6673.0005.5006111281160
10Cole Blevins27.27312.1219.09118.1820.1243211